advertising info
User Name
Password
Lost Password


Go to #:
Find in Names:
Click pictures to view full size.
Photo 1Photo 1

ID Number:

3
Registered Name:CCC'S SEVEN
Status:Inactive
Gender:M
Record Owned By:CCCorns
Common Name:corn snake
Species Name:pantherophis guttatus
Hybrid/Intergrade: No
Wild Caught: No
Aliases:Serpwidgets PiBu00-07

Record Created By:

CCCorns
Record Created On:2005
History of Changes:
Birth Date:2000
Bred By:Connie Hurley and Charles Pritzel
Co-breeder:0
Locality Info:
Notes:GREAT TEMPERMENT. NEVER REFUSES FOOD.
Notes:
Notes:CHICAGO



Color/Pattern:
Normal Color
Normal Pattern
Ventral/Eyes:
Checkered
Black Pupil
Other Iris
Eye Note:
tan
Genotype:
Amel:+/Amel
Hypo:+/Hypo
Sunkissed:+/+
Lava:+/+
Dilute:+/+
Anery:+/Anery
Charcoal:+/+
Caramel:+/+
Lavender:+/+
Cinder:+/+
Kastanie:+/+
Buf:+/+
Diffused:+/+
Piedsided:+/+
Terrazzo:+/+
Motley:+/Mot
Tessera:+/+
Masque:+/+
Palmetto:+/+
Micropave:+/+
Stillman:+/+
Stargazer:Unknown



Heritage and Pedigree:

Sire: (2) CCC'S BRUTUS
Sire
Pedigrees

Detailed

5-Generation

Pictorial

Find Family
Dam:  (1) CCC'S PINKY
Dam





ACR, American Cornsnake Registry, HerpRegistry, and the HerpRegistry Logo are trademarks of Charles Pritzel. All graphics are copyright 2013, Charles Pritzel.
All snake photos are property of their respective owners.



Herp RegistryLegal